Wera 05073342001 840/1 Z Sets SB, 3 pieces

Wera Bit Set 05073342001 840/1 Z - 2.0, 2.5, 3.0 x 25 mm - Set A SB

Wera 05073342001 840/1 Z Sets SB, 3 pieces

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.17
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05073342001 840/1 Z Bit Set A SB, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0 x 25 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05073342001 840/1 Z Bit Set A SB, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0 x 25 mm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05073342001 840/1 Z Bit Set A SB, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0 x 25 mm

£10.48
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 840/1 Z Hex Plus Allen Key Screwdriver Bit Multipack Hex Drive (2/2.5/3 mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

Wera 05073342001 840/1 Z Bit Set A SB, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0 x 25 mm

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05073342001 840/1 Set A Classic Hex Plus Screwdriver Bits, Se...

Unknown
£11.48
Wera 05073342001 840/1 Z Sets SB, 3 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05073342001 840/1 Z Sets SB, 3 pieces Product Description Tough viscous Wera bits for hexagon socket screws in a practical 3-piece set, for universal use. The Hex-Plus profile offers a greater contact surface in the head of the screw. The notching effect is therefore reduced to a minimum and damage to the screw head more or less eliminated. 1/4" hexagon, suitable for holders as per DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£6.17
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Wera 05073534001Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1 SB Carded Bit Set (7-Piece)
£24.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Bit-Box 20 H PH2 Extra Hard bits for Drill/Drivers, 25mm, 20pc Pack, 05057750001, Black (Pack of 2)
£17.26
8.63 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49