Wera 05136302001 840/4 Z SB bits, 4 x 152 mm

Wera Bits 840/4 Z Hex-Plus, 4 x 152 mm, SB

Used Offers from

Wera 05136302001 840/4 Z SB bits, 4 x 152 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£12.08
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 840/4 Z SB bits, Hex-Plus 4 x 152 mm, 05136302001

In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

Wera 840/4 Z SB bits, Hex-Plus 4 x 152 mm, 05136302001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.42
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 840/4 Z SB bits, Hex-Plus 4 x 152 mm, 05136302001

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Wera 840/4 Z SB Bits 4 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Z Tough Long 152mm (6") Screwdriver Bits Choose Size Pozi Phillips Hex Torx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Wera 840/4 Z SB bits, Hex-Plus 4 x 152 mm, 05136302001

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Wera 05136302001 840/4 Z SB Bits 4 x 152mm

Unknown
£14.94

840/4 Z Hex-Plus 4 x 152 mm SB

2-3 days
£16.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05059666001 840/4 Z bits, 3/16" x 89 mm
£9.13
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05059632001 840/4 Z bits, 5 x 89 mm
£8.89
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05059631001 840/4 Z bits, 4 x 89 mm
£8.89
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05059668001 840/4 Z bits, 1/4" x 89 mm
£9.13
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05350430001 840/4 Z bits, 0.05" x 50 mm
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136302001 840/4 Z SB bits, 4 x 152 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05136302001 840/4 Z SB bits, 4 x 152 mm Product Description Tough Wera bits for hexagonal socket screws, for universal use. Hex-Plus offers larger contact surfaces in the screw head. The notch effect is reduced to a minimum and the destruction of the screw is nearly eliminated. 1/4" hexagonal, suitable for holders as per DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£12.08
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com