Wera Click-torque A5 Torque Wrench 2.5-25nm Black One Size Black / Green

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £6.99

Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.72
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001

£138.72
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001

£139.82
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001

£139.99
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001

Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001

£147.00
Free Delivery

Wera 075604 Click-Torque A 5 1/4" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 2.5-25 Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.80
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Wera Click-torque A5 Torque Wrench 2.5-25nm Black One Size Black / Green

Cheapest offer

WERA Click-Torque A5 Torque Wrench 2.5-25NmAchieve unparalleled precision and protect your valuable components with the WERA Click-Torque A5 Torque Wrench. Designed for professionals and dedicated enthusiasts in the maintenance and general tools field, this instrument eliminates the guesswork from critical fastening tasks, ensuring every bolt and screw is tightened to the manufacturer´s exact specification. Ideal for delicate and low-torque applications, such as high-end bicycle maintenance, electronics, and fine mechanics, the Click-Torque A5 is the ultimate tool for work that demands accuracy and reliability.Experience the signature Wera ease of use. Setting the required torque is incredibly simple and intuitive. As you turn the handle to adjust the value, you are guided by clear, easy-to-read main and fine scales. The process is further enhanced by audible and tactile clicks at each scale value, allowing you to lock in your desired setting quickly and confidently, even in a busy wor
£121.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• High precision torque adjustment for accuracy.
• Durable design with comfortable grip.
• Suitable for various applications and projects.

Similar products

Wera Torque Wrench B2 3/8' DRIVE 20-100 NM
£164.49
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.98
Wera X 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench 9 x 12mm for Insert Tools (10 - 50Nm)
£152.57
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Click-Torque Lock C 3 Torque Lock Adjustable Torque Wrench 40-200Nm 1/2" x 40-200Nm
£205.11
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72