Wera Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench, 1/4" x 2.5-25 Nm - 05075690001

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£175.83
Delivery from £10.71

Wera Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench, 1/4" x 2.5-25 Nm - 05075690001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.47
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench, 1/4" x 2.5-25 Nm - 05075690001

In stock
£207.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05075690001 Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque wrench, adjustable, Torque Lock function, reversible ratchet, clockwise torque operation, 2.5-25 Nm, 1/4" x 2.5-25 Nm

2-3 Days
£214.18
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench Torque Lock Function 1/4" x 2.5-25 Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.74
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench Torque Lock Function 1/4" x 2.5-25 Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.99
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench, 1/4" x 2.5-25 Nm - 05075690001

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera Click Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench

Unknown
£228.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench 1/4 Drive Torque Lock Function 2.5-25nm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Click-Torque Lock A 5 Torque Wrench, 1/4" x 2.5-25 Nm - 05075690001

Cheapest offer

With ¼" square head drive Torque Lock function: The torque function can be deactivated so that the tool can also be used for loosening Extra click: audible and tactile torque setting Torque wrench gives an audible and tactile signal Measuring range: 2.5-25 Nm; precision ± 4 % as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07, Weight: 1.3007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£175.83
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Torque Wrench B2 3/8' DRIVE 20-100 NM
£164.49
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.98
Wera X 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench 9 x 12mm for Insert Tools (10 - 50Nm)
£152.57
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Click-Torque Lock C 3 Torque Lock Adjustable Torque Wrench 40-200Nm 1/2" x 40-200Nm
£205.11
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72