Wera 05003627001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 13/16" x 37 mm

Wera Hexagon Socket 8790 HMC Zyklop - 1/2" Drive - 13/16" Imperial

Wera 05003627001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 13/16" x 37 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.82
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003627001 HMC Zyklop Ratchet 1/2in Socket 13/16in

Unknown
£7.00

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Imperial 1/2" 13/16"

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003627001 13/16-Inch 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket with Hexagon Drive - Silver

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 05003669001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 6mm
£6.51
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003675001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 8mm
£6.51
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003668001 8790FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 5.5mm
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05003579001 HMB Zyklop Ratchet 3/8in Socket 13/16in
£6.26
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera 05003665001 8790 4 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket
£6.51
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003627001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 13/16" x 37 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05003627001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 13/16" x 37 mm Product Description The Wera manual and machine socket (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy identification of the required tool. Slip-proof for easy grip even with oily hands. With ball stop groove. For external hexagon screws and bolts. Made of dull-chromed chrome-vanadium. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£6.82
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com