Wera 05003734001 8790 14 mm x 1/2-Inch HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Wera Holding Function Socket 8790 HMB HF Zyklop, 1/2" Drive, 14x37 mm

Wera 05003734001 8790 14 mm x 1/2-Inch HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.23
Delivery from £5.79

Wera 05003734001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket 1/2in Driv...

Unknown
£7.67

Wera 8790 HMC HF Zyklop 1/2" Drive Lock on Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003734001 8790 14 mm x 1/2-Inch HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.58
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003734001 8790 14 mm x 1/2-Inch HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery

Wera 05003734001 8790 14 mm x 1/2-Inch HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Wera 05003734001 8790 14 mm x 1/2-Inch HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05003734001 8790 14 mm x 1/2-Inch HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Cheapest offer

Socket non-impact for manual or power tool operations The holding function holds screws securely on the tool With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Chrome vanadium steel, matt chrome-plated Equipped with ball stop groove, knurling at lower end for better gripping Socket (non-impact) for manual or power tool operations "Take it easy" Tool Finder with colour coding according to sizes Holds hexagon fasteners within the socket Ideal for recessed applications, awkward spaces and overhead work "Take it Easy" - socket size colour coding; part of a wider system Guaranteed for production use with non-impact power tools Patented knurling for finger turning, Weight: 0.16 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£6.23
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera - 05060507001 - Bit with Holding Function, 867/4 TORX® HF, TX 15 x 50 mm
£6.82
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05060505001 867/4 TORX® HF Bits with holding function, TX 8 x 50 mm
£6.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera - 05060508001 - Bit with Holding Function, 867/4 TORX® HF, TX 20 x 50 mm
£6.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05060511001 867/4 TORX® HF Bits with holding function, TX 40 x 50 mm
£6.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49