Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Wera 05118132001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 1/8" x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118132001 2069 Kraftform Micro Nutdriver 1/8"/60

Unknown
£8.77

Wera Elektronik- u. Feinmechanik Steckschlssel-Schraubendreher 2069 Schlsselweite (Metrisch): 3.

In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.03
Delivery from £4.49

In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.61
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver in 1/8" x 60mm is a highly versatile size that covers a wide range of precision hex fastenings commonly found in electronics, instrumentation, and fine mechanical work. The 1/8" drive is a popular go-to size for many professional precision technicians. The multi-component Kraftform Micro handle enables exceptional ergonomic performance. By resting the hand on the rotating cap, the fast-rotating zone below allows continuous rapid spinning - cutting task times significantly. The power zone with soft-grip inserts transmits high torque safely, while the precision zone maintains angular accuracy when fine adjustment is required. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro nutsetter for hex head screws • Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for fast, ergonomic screwdriving • Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by profile and size stamping for instant identification • Anti-roll feature keeps the tool secure on the workbench • Rotating ca
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

05118132001 Screwdriver Hex Socket Precision WERA
£24.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99