Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving Service Kit (52-Piece)

Wera Kraftform Compact 100, 05057460001, 52 Pieces, One Size

Used Offers from

Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving Service Kit (52-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.18
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 100, 52 pieces

2-3 days
£72.75
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.25
Free Delivery

Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving one size, Multi-colour

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery

Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving Service Kit (52-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.93
Delivery from £10.71

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.82
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 52 Piece Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Bit Set 057460

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
GBP 89.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving Service Kit (52-Piece)

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 051019 Kraftform compact 20a bit set, black green
£36.76
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.40
Wera 051019 Kraftform compact 20a bit set, black green
£100.85
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 05003450001 Kraftform compact VDE 65 i, PZ 0 x 154 mm
£11.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05136466001 9417 Textile Box Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2, empty, 180 x 88 x 46 mm
£26.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving Service Kit (52-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Robust surface-protecting, compact, textile box Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change BiTorsion bits in a length of 25 mm for long service life Impaktor bits in a length of 50 mm for particularly demanding jobs L-keys with Hex-Plus profile prevents the rounding of hexagon socket screws Service Kit designed around the needs of engineers and tradesmen with a need for a wide range of screw-driving options. 25mm and 50mm long bits can be driven by hand or by power tools Coverage of the most common screw profiles; Pozidriv, Phillips, Torx, Hex-Plus and Slotted., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£61.18
amazon.co.uk