Wera Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051514001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.28
Delivery from £7.97

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051514001

In stock
£65.98
Free Delivery

Wera 05051514001 Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R With pouch 6pc

Unknown
£66.38

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R Ratcheting Screwdriver Set x6 Pcs 5051514

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.50
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051514001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.63
Free Delivery

Wera 05051514001 Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R with pouch, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£70.87
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05051514001 Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R with pouch, 6pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05051514001 Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R with pouch, 6pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05051514001 Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R with pouch, 6pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 20 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051514001

Cheapest offer

The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working The innovative ratchet mechanism also allows fast "spinning". A real problem solver when there is no resistance from the screw Intuitive switching: If I turn the switch clockwise - the ratchet turns clockwise, if I turn the switch counterclockwise - it goes counterclockwise Integrated bit magazine with 6x 25 mm bits BiTorsion Bits, Weight: 0.35 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£64.28
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Universal 2 TIE
£93.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006532001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX Take it easy, TX 8 x 157 mm
£6.59
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00