Wera Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051516001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.42
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051516001

Cheapest Price
£63.42
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051516001

Cheapest Price
£63.42
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051516001

£68.17
Free Delivery

Wera 05051516001 Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R with pouch, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£70.87
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051516001

In stock
£78.98
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051516001

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R Ratchet Screwdriver Set With Pouch - 051516

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 6 Piece 26 RA-R Ratchet Screwdriver Set and Pouch

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 26 RA-R with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051516001

Cheapest offer

The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working The innovative ratchet mechanism also allows fast "spinning". A real problem solver when there is no resistance from the screw Intuitive switching: If I turn the switch clockwise - the ratchet turns clockwise, if I turn the switch counterclockwise - it goes counterclockwise Integrated bit magazine with 6x 25 mm bits BiTorsion Bits, Weight: 0.35 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£63.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Universal 2 TIE
£93.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006532001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX Take it easy, TX 8 x 157 mm
£6.59
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00