Wera Kraftform Kompakt 6 Piece 28 RA Ratchet Screwdriver Set and Pouch

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 6 Piece 28 RA Ratchet Screwdriver Set and Pouch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05051520001 Kraftform Kompakt 28 RA with pouch, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£57.68
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05051520001 Kraftform Kompakt 28 RA With pouch 6pc

Unknown
£58.22

Wera Ratchet Screwdriver Set Kraftform Kompakt 28 RA with Pouch 6pc PH PZ TX SL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.83
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 28 RA with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051520001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.33
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 28 RA with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051520001

£65.33
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 28 RA with Pouch, 6 Pieces - 05051520001

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Compact 28 RA Ratcheting Screwdriver Set With Pouch 05051520001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.42
GBP 73.42 / Unit
Delivery from £28.61
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 6 Piece 28 RA Ratchet Screwdriver Set and Pouch

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform Kompakt 28 RA is a 6-piece ratchet screwdriver set designed for fast, precise screwdriving across a wide range of trade applications. Supplied with a selection of BiTorsion bits and a robust folding pouch, it offers a practical, ready-to-use solution for electricians, joiners, and general contractors. The ratchet mechanism features fine toothing integrated directly into the Kraftform handle, enabling rapid driving and free-spinning when there is no resistance from the screw. Switching direction is intuitive - rotating the ring switch clockwise sets clockwise drive, and counterclockwise sets reverse. A neutral position 0 disables the ratchet entirely for precise, controlled working. The 1/4" hex bit holder uses a stainless sleeve and strong permanent magnet to keep bits securely in place during use. Six 25 mm BiTorsion bits are stored in an integrated handle magazine, colour-coded by profile and size for quick identification. The 2-component Kraftform handle combines
£52.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Universal 2 TIE
£93.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006532001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX Take it easy, TX 8 x 157 mm
£6.59
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00