Wera Kraftform Kompakt A VDE 712 i SB Adapter Blade, 1/4" - 05073702001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.75
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05073702001 Kraftform Kompakt A VDE 712 i SB Adapter blade, insulated, for 1/4" sockets, 1/4" x 154 mm

2-3 Days
£15.45
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05073702001 Kraftform Kompakt A VDE 712 i SB Adapter Blade fo...

Unknown
£15.67

Wera Kraftform Kompakt A VDE Insulated 712 i SB 1/4" Socket Adaptor

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt A VDE Insulated 712 i SB 1/4" Socket Adaptor

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt A VDE 712 i SB Adapter Blade for 1/4" Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.67
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Tools Bicycle VDE Adapter Blade For 1/4 Inch VDE-Sockets With Packaging

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.04
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Kompakt A VDE 712 i SB Adapter Blade, 1/4" - 05073702001

Cheapest offer

Individually tested tools as per IEC 60900 at 10,000 V for safe working up to 1,000 volt The blade adapts from 9 mm external hexagon to 1/4" external square head Suitable for the insulated Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE bladeholding screwdrivers with 9 mm hexagonal mounting For insulated Wera 1/4" sockets and 1/4" bit sockets, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£11.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Universal 2 TIE
£93.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006532001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX Take it easy, TX 8 x 157 mm
£6.59
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00