Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1

Cheapest Price
In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1 Set - 15 Pieces

3 working days
£120.00

Wera 05057483001 Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1, 19 pieces

2-3 Days
£132.05
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£132.48
Delivery from £18.71

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1

In stock
£136.03
Free Delivery

Wera 05057483001 Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1 15 pieces

Unknown
£138.36

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1 15 pieces

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.96
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1

In stock
£149.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05136497001 9444 Textile box Kraftform Kompakt 400 17, empty, 120 x 140 x 45 mm
£14.17
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136403001 9463 Textile box Kraftform Kompakt H 1, empty, 302 x 50 x 120 mm
£30.08
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136462001 9413 Textile Box Kraftform Kompakt VDE 17 extra slim 1, empty, 240 x 148 x 47 mm
£18.38
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136475001 9425 Folding pouch for 11-piece Kraftform Kompakt sets, empty, 140 x 74 mm
£12.43
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1

Cheapest offer

4 times the screwdriving speed thanks to the turbo function purely mechanical - without battery Activate and deactivate the turbo function by a simple push of a button Turbo function specifically for smooth, free-spinning fastener applications - to 0.70Nm Easy to disengage turbo function for initial loosening/final tightening and applications requiring higher torque Robust, maintenance-free gear made of steel, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£118.99
amazon.co.uk