Wera Kraftform Kompakt Vario RA, 7 Pieces - 05051540001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.69
Free Delivery

Wera 05051540001 Kraftform Kompakt Vario RA, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£72.52
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Vario RA 7pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.53
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Kraftform Kompakt Vario Rachet Screwdriver Set - 7 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05051540001 Kraftform Kompakt Vario RA 7pc

Unknown
£75.12

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Vario RA, 7 Pieces - 05051540001

In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Vario RA, 7 Pieces - 05051540001

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Vario 7 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£82.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Vario 7 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£82.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Vario RA, 7 Pieces - 05051540001

Cheapest offer

Kraftform bitholding screwdriver with 6 mm hexagonal blade mounting for combination blades (double blades) from the Wera Vario range The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working Intuitive switching: If I turn the switch clockwise - the ratchet turns clockwise, if I turn the switch counterclockwise - it goes counterclockwise Use position 0 to deactivate the ratchet mechanism for precise working Includes 6 Vario double-end blades, Weight: 1.1353806493 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£67.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Universal 2 TIE
£93.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006532001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX Take it easy, TX 8 x 157 mm
£6.59
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00