Wera Kraftform Micro 1013 Bit Holding Screwdriver 4mm Drive x 120mm Long, 051276

Used Offers from

Wera Kraftform Micro 1013 Bit Holding Screwdriver 4mm Drive x 120mm Long, 051276

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05051276001 1013 Kraftform Micro Bitholding screwdriver, 97 mm

2-3 Days
£27.83
Delivery from £0.00

1013 Kraftform Micro

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.87
Free Delivery

1013 Kraftform Micro

In stock
£31.26
Free Delivery

1013 Kraftform Micro

In stock
£33.95
Delivery from £27.05

1013 Kraftform Micro

In stock
£34.54
Free Delivery

Wera 1013 Kraftform Micro Precision Bit Holding Screwdriver 05051276001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.81
Delivery from £18.83

Similar products

Wera 05030330001 1573 Pentalobe ESD Kraftform Micro screwdriver, PL 1.1 x 40 mm
£15.84
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 073670 Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set of 11
£65.48
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Wera Kraftform Micro 1013 Bit Holding Screwdriver 4mm Drive x 120mm Long, 051276

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wera / Sub-Type: Slotted Screwdriver / Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Type: Screw Drivers/ Extractors / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4013288183699 / GTIN: 4013288183699 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4013288183699 / MPN: 05051276001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3016299363 / Weight: 18.1 g
£25.99
ebay.co.uk