Wera Kraftform Micro ESD Big Pack 1 Screwdriver Set for Electronic Applications, 25 Pieces, 05134019001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£196.06
Delivery from £18.00

Wera Kraftform Micro ESD Big Pack 1 Screwdriver Set for Electronic Applications, 25 Pieces, 05134019001

In stock
£196.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers In Microstix,Slot,Ph,Pz,Hex,Torx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro ESD Big Pack 1 Screwdriver Set Elec Apps 25pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.92
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro ESD Big Pack 1 Screwdriver Set for Electronic Applications, 25 Pieces, 05134019001

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.97
Free Delivery

Wera 134019 25 Pce Kraftform Micro 6 ESD 1 Smartphone Repair Kit Screwdriver kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.99
Free Delivery

Wera Micro 25 Piece ESD Mobile Phone Precision Screwdriver Big Pack Set 1,134019

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05134019001 Kraftform Micro ESD Big Pack 1 Screwdriver Set El...

Unknown
£205.50

Wera 05134019001 Kraftform Micro ESD Big Pack 1 Screwdriver set for electronic applications, 25 pieces

2-3 Days
£208.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05030330001 1573 Pentalobe ESD Kraftform Micro screwdriver, PL 1.1 x 40 mm
£15.84
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 073670 Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set of 11
£65.48
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Wera Kraftform Micro ESD Big Pack 1 Screwdriver Set for Electronic Applications, 25 Pieces, 05134019001

Cheapest offer

ESD-safe tool thanks to surface resistance of ≤ 10 9 Ohm The fast-turning zone just below the rotating cap allows rapid twisting. The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Multi-component Kraftform Micro handles for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Included profiles especially suitable for servicing mobile phones, tablets and laptops/desktops, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£196.06
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk