Wera 05006381001 162 i PH/S VDE Insulated screwdriver for PlusMinus screws (Phillips/slotted), # 2 x 100 mm

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Wera 05006381001 162 i PH/S VDE Insulated screwdriver for PlusMinus screws (Phillips/slotted), # 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£14.60
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.65
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006381001 162 i PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PlusMin...

Unknown
£16.74

Wera Kraftform Plus 162I VDE Phillips Slotted Screwdriver PHS2 100mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus 162I VDE Phillips Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£18.36
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform VDE Insulated SLIMLINE Screwdriver Phillips, Pozi, Slotted Slim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 05136481001 9430 Insert pocket Kraftform Kompakt 20 Plus, empty, 155 x 65 mm
£12.42
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05007681001 334/355 SK/6 Screwdriver set Kraftform Plus Lasertip and rack, 6 pieces
£42.35
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform VDE Slim Shaft MCB Modulo PZ/S 1 & PZ/S 2 Screwdriver Set, 006470
£39.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wera 335/350/355/3 Set
£28.76
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05006381001 162 i PH/S VDE Insulated screwdriver for PlusMinus screws (Phillips/slotted), # 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05006381001 162 i PH/S VDE Insulated screwdriver for PlusMinus screws (Phillips/slotted), # 2 x 100 mm Product Description Wera VDE screwdrivers with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and low-fatigue working: hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Combination profile - slotted and Phillips particularly for jobs on terminal blocks, fuse boxes, switches and relays. Individually tested in water bath at 10,000 volts for secure work at the permissible voltage of 1,000 volts. The hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any bothersome rolling away at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£14.60
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com