Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated, 9 Pieces

Wera L-Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus – 9-piece Chrome-plated Ball-end (One Size, Metallic)

Used Offers from £65.34

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated, 9 Pieces

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.29
Delivery from £8.75

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated, 9 Pieces

In stock
£24.47
Delivery from £27.82

Wera 05022087001 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-key set, metric, chrome-plated, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£26.18
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated, 9 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated, 9 Pieces

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Wera 9 Piece Chrome Plated Hex Plus Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9 Piece Chrome Plated Hex Plus Key Set Metric

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05022087001 950 PKL/9 SM N L-Keys for Hex Socket Screws, 9-Pi...

Unknown
£30.17

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated, 9 Pieces

In stock
£32.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8 Chrome Plated L-Key Set Metric 05022102001
£37.68
GBP 37.68 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.40
Wera 950/13 Hex-Plus Imperial 1 SB, L-Key Set, Imperial, BlackLaser, 13 Pieces
£27.83
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05024355001 967 SPKL TORX® BO L-key Multicolour, TX 25 x 104 mm
£8.98
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05024175001 967 SL TORX® HF L-key Multicolour with holding function, TX 25 x 104 mm
£5.70
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated, 9 Pieces

Cheapest offer

L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer High corrosion protection thanks to chrome-plating L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£23.29
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk