855/1 BDC BiTorsion Pozidriv Bit Diamond Coated PZ3 x 25mm (Card 1)

Wera Screwdriver Bit 855/1 BDC - Pozidriv PZ3 x 25 mm - Diamond Coated

855/1 BDC BiTorsion Pozidriv Bit Diamond Coated PZ3 x 25mm (Card 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.85
Delivery from £4.49

855/1 BDC BiTorsion Pozidriv Bit Diamond Coated PZ3 x 25mm (Card 1)

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

855/1 BDC BiTorsion Pozidriv Bit Diamond Coated PZ3 x 25mm (Card 1)

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

Wera Insert Bit - Carded Pack of 1 Pozidriv Tip Pz 3 25mm

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05073338001 855/1 BDC Premium Plus Pozidriv PZ3 Screwdriver Bit

Unknown
£6.26
855/1 BDC BiTorsion Pozidriv Bit Diamond Coated PZ3 x 25mm (Card 1)

Cheapest offer

Suitable for Phillips s Pozidriv With BiTorsion zone to absorb stress peaks Diamond coating for secure fit in the 1/4 inch hex drive With tool finder Take it easy: colour coding according to profiles and size stamping, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£3.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05073534001Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1 SB Carded Bit Set (7-Piece)
£24.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera - 05060507001 - Bit with Holding Function, 867/4 TORX® HF, TX 15 x 50 mm
£6.82
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05057773001 Bit-Box 20 TX, TORX® bits, TX 25 x 25 mm, 20 Pieces
£15.12
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05136393001 Bit-Check 12 Metal 1 SB, 12 pieces
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery