3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless Blade-Holding Handle, 9 x 98 mm - 05003991001

Wera Screwdriver Handle 3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless - Blade-holding 9 x 98 mm - 05003991001

3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless Blade-Holding Handle, 9 x 98 mm - 05003991001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless Blade-Holding Handle, 9 x 98 mm - 05003991001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 3817 VDE Stainless Blade Holding Screwdriver Handle ONLY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Free Delivery

Wera KK Stainless Slimline VDE Interchangeable Blades, Torx,Ph,Pz,Slot PZ/S

£20.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05003991001 3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless blade-holding handle, 9 x 98 mm

2-3 Days
£21.65
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 3817 VDE Stainless Blade Holding Screwdriver Only, 003991

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless Blade-Holding Handle, 9 x 98 mm - 05003991001

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless Blade-Holding Handle, 9 x 98 mm - 05003991001

In stock
£24.17
Free Delivery

Wera VDE Screwdriver Handle 3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless Steel Blade Holding

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless Blade-Holding Handle, 9 x 98 mm - 05003991001

Cheapest offer

Kraftform Kompakt VDE Stainless bitholding handle Solely for Wera VDE stainless blades Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away, Weight: 0.08598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£19.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05023339001 454 HF T-Handle Hexagon Screwdriver Hex-Plus with Holding Function 4 x 150 mm
£7.60
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
Wera 05023352001 454 HF T-Handle Hexagon Screwdriver Hex-Plus with Holding Function 8 x 150 mm
£8.91
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Wera 05023351001 454 HF T-Handle Hexagon Screwdriver Hex-Plus with Holding Function 8 x 100 mm
£9.78
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.26
Wera 05023342001 454 HF T-Handle Hexagon Screwdriver Hex-Plus with Holding Function 5 x 100 mm
£8.42
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.81