Wera 05100015001 165 i PZ SB VDE Insulated screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 1 x 80 mm

Wera Screwdriver Kraftform 165 i VDE Insulated Pozidriv PZ1 80 mm

Wera 05100015001 165 i PZ SB VDE Insulated screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 1 x 80 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.69
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Plus 165 I SB VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 80mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus 165 I SB VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05100015001 1 x 80 mm "165i PZ SB VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Wera 05100015001 1 x 80 mm "165i PZ SB VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05100015001 1 x 80 mm "165i PZ SB VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

Wera 05100015001 1 x 80 mm "165i PZ SB VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Extra Slim 1 TiE Tool Finder, 7pc - 05006603001
£53.28
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 7 pieces 05006604001
£49.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05100015001 165 i PZ SB VDE Insulated screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 1 x 80 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05100015001 165 i PZ SB VDE Insulated screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 1 x 80 mm Product Description Wera VDE screwdrivers with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and low-fatigue working: hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Individually tested in water bath at 10,000 volts for secure work at the permissible voltage of 1,000 volts. "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding according to profiles and size stamp - for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool. The hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any bothersome rolling away at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£8.69
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com