Wera 05018260001 0.6 x 3.5 x 80 mm 932 A Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Wera Slotted Screwdriver 05018260001 Kraftform Plus Series 900 932A 3.5 x 80 mm, chisel drive

Used Offers from

Wera 05018260001 0.6 x 3.5 x 80 mm 932 A Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery

Wera 05018260001 932 A Screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.6 x 3.5 x 80 mm

2-3 Days
£7.28
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Plus Chiseldriver Flared Slotted Screwdriver 3.5mm 80mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus Chiseldriver Flared Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05018260001 Kraftform Plus Series 900 932A Slotted Screwdrive...

Unknown
£7.92

Wera 05018260001 0.6 x 3.5 x 80 mm 932 A Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.12
Delivery from £4.49

Wera WER018260 Screwdrivers

Unknown
£8.12
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05018260001 0.6 x 3.5 x 80 mm 932 A Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£10.36
Free Delivery

Wera 018260 Kraftform 932 Chisel Driver Slot Tip 3.5 x 80mm

2-3 days
£12.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05032005001 3334 Screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm
£12.19
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 334 Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 5 x 100 mm, 05007610001
£6.68
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05007620001 334 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 1 x 6 x 125 mm
£8.44
Compare 16 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05007635001 334 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 7 x 150 mm
£10.26
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05018260001 0.6 x 3.5 x 80 mm 932 A Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Cheapest offer

Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection, Weight: 0.07495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£7.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk