Wera 05003560001 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" socket, 15 x 29 mm

Wera Socket 8790 HMB Zyklop – 3/8" Drive, 15 x 29 mm

Wera 05003560001 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" socket, 15 x 29 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.78
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 3/8" 15mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003560001 HMB Zyklop Ratchet 3/8in Socket 15mm

Unknown
£8.77

Zyklop Socket 3/8in Drive 15mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Zyklop Socket 3/8in Drive 15mm

In stock
£9.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket with 3/8" Drive, 7/8" x 63 mm
£11.52
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05005936001 8790 A VDE Zyklop Socket, insulated, with 1/4" drive, 10 x 41 mm
£16.75
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003614001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 24 x 37 mm
£7.63
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05005517001 8790 B Impaktor 7/16", Socket wrench insert with 3/8" drive
£6.91
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05005558001 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket with 3/8" drive, 17 x 63 mm
£10.44
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003560001 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" socket, 15 x 29 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05003560001 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" socket, 15 x 29 mm Product Description The Wera manual and machine socket (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy identification of the required tool. Slip-proof for easy grip even with oily hands. With ball stop groove. For external hexagon screws and bolts. Made of dull-chromed chrome-vanadium. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£6.78
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com