Wera SWITCH JOKER 6001 Metric Or Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanners

Wera Joker Wrench Ratchet Wrench, Reversible, 10 x 159 mm Fluorescent Yellow, 05020065001

Wera SWITCH JOKER 6001 Metric Or Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanners

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.80
Free Delivery

Wera Joker Wrench Ratchet Wrench, Reversible, 10 x 159 mm Fluorescent Yellow, 05020065001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.85
Delivery from £5.90

Wera 10mm Joker Switch Ratcheting Combination Spanner

3 working days
£32.98

Wera 05020065001 6001 Joker Switch Ratcheting combination wrench, with switch lever, 10 x 159 mm

2-3 Days
£34.55
Delivery from £0.00

Wera JOKER SWITCH 6001 Combi Ratchet Open End Ring Spanners & Sets - Choose

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wera Joker Wrench Ratchet Wrench, Reversible, 10 x 159 mm Fluorescent Yellow, 05020065001

In stock
£36.16
Delivery from £27.18

Wera 05020065001 6001 Joker Switch Ratcheting Combination Wrench 1...

Unknown
£36.55

Wera Joker Wrench Ratchet Wrench, Reversible, 10 x 159 mm Fluorescent Yellow, 05020065001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.15
Free Delivery

Wera 6001 Joker Switch Wrench Combi Ratchet Metric 10mm

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wera SWITCH JOKER 6001 Metric Or Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanners

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Spanners / UPC: 4013288183903 / MPN: 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2086574996 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Sub-Type: Ratchet Spanner / Brand: Wera / Type: Spanners / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4013288183903 / GTIN: 4013288183903 / Model: Switch Joker / Spanner Size: 10mm Switch (020065) / Country/Region of Manufacture: Czechia
£31.80
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 159 mm

Packaging content

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Holder No
Carrying case No

Features

Offset angle 15°
Material Steel
Product colour Stainless steel
Wrenches/sockets sizes 10 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile: Ideal for diverse tasks and applications.
• Precision: Easy switch for control and accuracy.
• Durable: Long-lasting and resistant to wear.

Similar products

Wera 7870 Joker L Self-Setting Insert Spanner for Wrench Sizes 16-19 mm - 05020177001
£50.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.26
Wera 7870 Joker M Self-Setting Insert Spanner for Wrench Sizes 13-16 mm - 05020176001
£43.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Wera 7870 Joker S Self-Setting Insert Spanner for Wrench Sizes 10-13 mm - 05020175001
£42.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.63