Wera Tool-Check Combi 1, 40 Pieces - 05049070001

Used Offers from

Wera Tool-Check Combi 1, 40 Pieces - 05049070001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.04
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Combi 1, 40 Pieces - 05049070001

£122.00
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Combi 1, 40 Pieces - 05049070001

£122.00
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Combi 1, 40 Pieces - 05049070001

£123.22
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Combi 1, 40 Pieces - 05049070001

In stock
£126.99
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Combi 1 40pc

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.75
Free Delivery

WERA 05049070001 Tool-Check Combi 1, 40pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

WERA 05049070001 Tool-Check Combi 1, 40pc

£129.99
Free Delivery

Wera Screwdriver Bits Bit Holder KNIPEX Pliers Socket Set Tool Check Combi 40pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 05136483001 9432 folding pouch Tool-Check PLUS Universal, empty, 203 x 89 x 58 mm
£23.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 9432 Empty Pouch / Tool Roll For Tool Check Plus Socket Set, 136483
£22.80
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05200995001 Tool-Check Automotive 1, 38 pieces
£89.29
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Tool-Check Modular 1, 21 Pieces - 05049000001
£55.28
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.13
Wera Tool-Check Plus 1, 39 Pieces - 05049055001
£118.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera Tool-Check Combi 1, 40 Pieces - 05049070001

Cheapest offer

Very compact 40-piece tool set for manual and machine use Perfect for a wide variety of screw connections with Zyklop Mini with 1/4" bit mounting, bitholding screwdriver or bit holder Green locking components to secure the tools Ideal for mobile use 1/4" bit ratchet, Kraftform bitholding screwdriver, BiTorsion bits (BTZ and BTH), Rapidaptor holder, adapter and 1/4" sockets, Weight: 2.2E-7 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£107.04
amazon.co.uk