Wera Tool-Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 Pieces - 05049001001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.38
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 Pieces - 05049001001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.31
Delivery from £8.39

Wera 05049001001 Tool-Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 pieces

2-3 Days
£64.28
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Tool-Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 Pieces - 05049001001

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.89
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Tool Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Wera Tool Check Modular Imperial, 21 Piece Socket & Bit Tool Set - 05049001001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 Pieces - 05049001001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.98
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 Pieces - 05049001001

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

Wera Tool Check 21 Piece Modular Screwdriver and 1/4" Drive Socket Set Imperial

Unknown
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wera Tool-Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 Pieces - 05049001001

Cheapest offer

Tool-Check Modular: individual combination of different Tool-Check Modular components Very compact 21-piece tool set for manual and machine-operated screwdriving Perfect for a wide variety of screw connections with ¼" ratchet, hand or machine Multi-component Kraftform handle with mounting for 1/4" hex drive bits 1/4" 8011 Zyklop Mini 4 bit ratchet for handles with 1/4" bit mounting, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£56.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05136483001 9432 folding pouch Tool-Check PLUS Universal, empty, 203 x 89 x 58 mm
£22.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tool-Check PLUS 1
£87.97
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 9581 Insert Pouch Tool-Check Combi 1, Empty, 203 x 85 mm
£37.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 9432 Empty Pouch / Tool Roll For Tool Check Plus Socket Set, 136483
£22.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tool-Check Modular Set 1, 50 Pieces - 05049020001
£93.53
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery