Wera Tool-Check Plus Imperial 1, 39 Pieces - 05049060001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.96
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check PLUS Imperial 1

1-5 Days
£78.20
Delivery from £8.66

Wera 05049060001 Tool-Check PLUS Imperial 1, 39 pieces

2-3 Days
£99.79
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Tool Check Plus 39 Piece Screwdriver and 1/4" Drive Socket Set Imperial 1/4"

1-3 days
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Tool Check Plus 39 Piece Screwdriver and 1/4" Drive Socket Set Imperial

Unknown
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Tool-Check PLUS Imperial 1 39 Pieces SAE 05049060001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.76
GBP 113.76 / Unit
Delivery from £31.86

Wera 049060 IMPERIAL Tool Check Plus 1/4" Ratchet, Screwdriver Bits & Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check Plus Imperial 1, 39 Pieces - 05049060001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£123.93
Delivery from £4.50

Wera Tool-Check Plus Imperial 1, 39 Pieces - 05049060001

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05136483001 9432 folding pouch Tool-Check PLUS Universal, empty, 203 x 89 x 58 mm
£23.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 9432 Empty Pouch / Tool Roll For Tool Check Plus Socket Set, 136483
£22.80
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05200995001 Tool-Check Automotive 1, 38 pieces
£89.29
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Tool-Check Modular 1, 21 Pieces - 05049000001
£55.28
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.13
Wera Tool-Check Plus 1, 39 Pieces - 05049055001
£118.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera Tool-Check Plus Imperial 1, 39 Pieces - 05049060001

Cheapest offer

Very compact 39-piece tool set for manual and machine use Perfect for a wide variety of screw connections with Zyklop Mini with 1/4" bit mounting, bitholding screwdriver or bit holder Green locking components to secure the tools Ideal for mobile use 1/4" bit ratchet, Kraftform bitholding screwdriver, BiTorsion bits (BTZ), Rapidaptor bit holder, adapter and 1/4" sockets (imperial sizes), Weight: 1.09790206476 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£74.96
amazon.co.uk