Wera Tools 2067 Prec. Torx BO Screwdriver TX 8 x 60mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £2.95

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx8 / 60bo

In stock
£6.04
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118046001 Kraftform Micro Series 2067 Screwdriver Torx BO T...

Unknown
£7.19

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx8 / 60bo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.33
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx8 / 60bo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.33
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx8 / 60bo

In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx8 / 60bo

In stock
£10.27
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx8 / 60bo

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Tools 2067 Prec. Torx BO Screwdriver TX 8 x 60mm

Cheapest offer

High quality Wera Micro screwdriver for precision mechanical jobs. Rapid twisting results from fixing the hand on the head and using the fast-turning zone just below. This makes time-consuming grip adjustments unnecessary. Power zones with integrated soft sections ensure the transfer of high loosening and tightening torque; a precision zone for the right rotation angle during fine adjustment work. The Black Point tip offers optimised corrosion protection and an exact fit. Take it easy tool finder with colour coding according to profiles and size stamp “ for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool. Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Anti-roll feature and swivel cap for rapid twisting The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size E.g. for electricians, opticians, precision mechanics, jewellers or IT hardware fitters
£6.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver
£7.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Tools 2067 Prec. Torx Screwdriver (6 x 40 mm) Size: 6 x 40 mm
£6.00
Compare 15 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95