Wera Tools 352 Ball End Screwdriver (4 x 100 mm) Size: 4 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 05022810001 Ball end Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws 352-4.0x100mm, 4.0 x 100 mm

In stock
£6.08
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05022810001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 4.0/100

Unknown
£6.10

Wera 05022810001 Ball end Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws 352-4.0x100mm, 4.0 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.12
Free Delivery

Wera 05022810001 Ball end Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws 352-4.0x100mm, 4.0 x 100 mm

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Wera 05022810001 Ball end Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws 352-4.0x100mm, 4.0 x 100 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.97
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 352 Screwdriver Hexagonal Blade & Hard Gripping Socket Screws 4 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 352 Ball End Hex Head / Allen Key Screwdriver (4 mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Wera 05022810001 Ball end Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws 352-4.0x100mm, 4.0 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Tools 352 Ball End Screwdriver (4 x 100 mm) Size: 4 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and low-fatigue working. Kraftform Plus: hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Hex-Plus offers a larger contact surface within the screw head. This reduces the notching effects to a minimum and almost completely eliminates the risk of destroying the screw recess. Take it easy Tool Finder: colour coding according to profile and size. The hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any bothersome screws rolling away at the workplace. Hexagonal screwdriver Hex-Plus Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Hexagonal blade and ballpoint for secure working even in difficult installation situations
£5.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05022800001 352-2 x 100 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver
£5.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
352 10,0 x 150 mm
£16.39
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05022805001 Ball end Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws 352-3.0x100mm, 3.0 x 100 mm
£5.71
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50