Wera Tools 467 HF T-Handle Torx Screwdriver (7 x 100 mm) Size: 7 x 100

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 05023368001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 7 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05023368001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 7 x 100 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 467 HF Holding Function T Handle Torx Screwdriver

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 467 HF Torx Holding Function T-Handle Torx Keys - Choose Size T6-T45 / Sets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05023368001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 7 x 100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05023368001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 7 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.68
Free Delivery

Wera 05023368001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 7 x 100 mm

In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery

Wera 467 High Torques & HF Optimum Fitting T-Handle Allen Keys TX7 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Tools 467 HF T-Handle Torx Screwdriver (7 x 100 mm) Size: 7 x 100

Cheapest offer

The ergonomically shaped 2-component T-handle with finger recesses and pleasant surface facilitates very high power transmission and fatigue-free working. Due to the special surface treatment, the blades receive a high level of corrosion protection. The optimum fitting accuracy of the screw is also guaranteed. T-handle screwdriver for the transmission of particularly high tightening and loosening moments Ergonomic 2-component handle with finger handle recesses and pleasant surface feel for very high power transmission and fatigue-free working. Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size With additional short arm for the transmission of extremely high torques due to the leverage of the long arm
£8.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Wera - 467/7 HF Set 1 - Bike tool size One Size, black/green
£52.98
Compare 16 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05023375001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 25 x 100 mm
£8.94
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
Wera 05023367001 467 TORX® HF T-handle screwdriver with holding function, TX 6 x 100 mm
£11.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95