Wera Bicycle Set 4, 9 piece Hex & Torx Key Set

Wera Unisex - Adult Bicycle Set 4 Angle Wrench Set, Unspecified 212 x 85 x 40mm

Used Offers from £119.69

Wera Bicycle Set 4, 9 piece Hex & Torx Key Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£46.98

Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£50.81
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.45
Delivery from £9.28

Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4 9 Piece

Unknown
£53.68

Wera Set 4 9 Piece Bicycle Hex and Torx Key Set

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Set 4 9 Piece Bicycle Hex and Torx Key Set

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Tools Bicycle Set 4 - 9pc

1-3 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece

In stock
£55.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera Unisex - Adult Bicycle Set 4 Angle Wrench Set, Unspecified 212 x 85 x 40mm
£64.36
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SQlab Unisex - Adult Bike Multitool, Silver, One Size
£49.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Bicycle Set 4, 9 piece Hex & Torx Key Set

Cheapest offer

A Wera Bicycle set 4 L-key set for hexagonal socket screws and also TORX® screws, stored in a robust and lightweight folding pouch. This set is featuring Wera's patented Hex-Plus profile; that drives from the flats instead of the points, preventing the rounding out off screws, whilst allowing 20% further torque to be applied (Hex-Plus profile fits every standard hexagon socket head screw). The long arm of each L-key features a handy holding function element that securely holds screws on to the tool. The holding function system is especially helpful in confined, hard-to-reach spaces where there is no room for a second hand to hold the screw. Round bar design adds strength and robustness to the L-keys - particularly where smaller sizes are concerned. BlackLaser surface treatment provides outstanding surface protection, even against corrosion for a long service life. Thermoplastic sleeves ensure the L-keys are easy-to-grip and comfortable to use, even at low temperatures; take it easy too
£46.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk