Wera X 5 Click-Torque X Wrench (60 - 300Nm)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£219.00

Wera 05075655001 Click-Torque X 5 torque wrench for insert tools, 60-300 Nm, 14x18 x 60-300 Nm

2-3 Days
£232.92
Free Delivery

Wera 05075655001 Click Torque X 5 Torque Wrench for Insert Tools, Black/Green, 14 x 18 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£248.24
Free Delivery

Wera 05075655001 Click-Torque X 5 Torque Wrench For Insert Tools

Unknown
£249.58

Wera 05075655001 Click Torque X 5 Torque Wrench for Insert Tools, Black/Green, 14 x 18 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£273.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera 05075655001 Click-Torque X 5 Torque Wrench For Insert Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.99
Free Delivery
Wera X 5 Click-Torque X Wrench (60 - 300Nm)

Cheapest offer

The Wera Click-Torque wrenches feature an extremely robust design, with an ergonomic two component handle, for great comfort and grip. Setting scale values has never been easier, with audible and tactile clicks that provide feedback when adjusting values. Thanks to a locking system the torque cannot be accidentally adjusted when working, and when the set torque value has been reached, an audible and tactile release mechanism triggers prevents the desired torque value from being exceeded. Wera Click-Torque wrenches are exactly precise to ± 3% (rep. ±4%) as per DIN EN ISO 67892:2017-07, for high precision clockwise torque control.
£219.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver Kraftform 2069 5/32" x 60 mm
£7.22
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05032002001 3335 Screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 0.6 x 3.5 x 100 mm
£7.06
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05032005001 3334 Screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm
£8.71
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05018301001 932 AS Screwdriver for slotted screws, 1 x 5.5 x 113 mm
£10.82
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05110003001 335 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.6 x 3.5 x 200 mm
£6.65
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00