Wera Zyklop 05005480001 Nut Magnetic Strip C Imperial 1, Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2 Inch Drive, Inch, 9 Pieces, Black, C Imperial 1-1/2 Inch

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.89
Delivery from £6.99

Wera Magnetic socket set rail C Imperial 1 Zyklop 1/2"Drive 9pc 05005480001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.50
Free Delivery

Wera Zyklop 05005480001 Nut Magnetic Strip C Imperial 1, Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2 Inch Drive, Inch, 9 Pieces, Black, C Imperial 1-1/2 Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.88
Free Delivery

Wera 05005480001 Magnetic socket rail C Imperial 1 Zyklop socket set, 1/2" drive, imperial, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£71.85
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Zyklop 05005480001 Nut Magnetic Strip C Imperial 1, Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2 Inch Drive, Inch, 9 Pieces, Black, C Imperial 1-1/2 Inch

In stock
£72.90
Free Delivery

Wera Zyklop 05005480001 Nut Magnetic Strip C Imperial 1, Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2 Inch Drive, Inch, 9 Pieces, Black, C Imperial 1-1/2 Inch

In stock
£75.88
Free Delivery

Wera Zyklop 05005480001 Nut Magnetic Strip C Imperial 1, Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2 Inch Drive, Inch, 9 Pieces, Black, C Imperial 1-1/2 Inch

In stock
£76.36
Free Delivery

Wera Zyklop 05005480001 Nut Magnetic Strip C Imperial 1, Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2 Inch Drive, Inch, 9 Pieces, Black, C Imperial 1-1/2 Inch

In stock
£76.75
Free Delivery

Wera 05005480001 Magnetic Socket Rail C Imp 1 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive 9 pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.89
Free Delivery
Wera Zyklop 05005480001 Nut Magnetic Strip C Imperial 1, Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2 Inch Drive, Inch, 9 Pieces, Black, C Imperial 1-1/2 Inch

Cheapest offer

9-piece nut set on nut magnetic strip, 1/2 inch Magnetic strip with secure nut holder and yet easy removal (twist to unlock) for temporary attachment to wall, shelf or workshop trolley Smooth rotating mechanism for a secure hold and easy removal of tools With tool finder Take it easy: colour coding according to sizes For manual and machine operation (non impact), Weight: 0.8046872563 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£61.89
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk