Wera Zyklop 8100 Sa11 Slim Ratchet Set, 1/4" Drive 28 Pieces

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£94.98

Wera 05004021001 8100 SA 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set with Switch Lever, 1/4" Drive, Imperial, 28 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05004021001 8100 SA 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set with Switch Lever, 1/4" Drive, Imperial, 28 Pieces

In stock
£101.75
Delivery from £28.22

Wera 8100 SA 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set - 1/4" Drive - Imperial

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.65
Free Delivery

Wera 05004021001 8100 SA 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set - 1/4" Drive ...

Unknown
£105.06

Wera 05004021001 8100 SA 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set with Switch Lever, 1/4" Drive, Imperial, 28 Pieces

In stock
£107.22
Free Delivery

Wera 8100 SA11 Zyklop 28 Piece 1/4" Drive Socket and Bit Set

Unknown
£109.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05004021001 8100 SA 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set with Switch Lever, 1/4" Drive, Imperial, 28 Pieces

In stock
£116.32
Free Delivery

Wera 8100 SA 11 Zyklop Metal Switch Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive SAE 05004021001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.44
Delivery from £28.61
• 1
• 2
Wera Zyklop 8100 Sa11 Slim Ratchet Set, 1/4" Drive 28 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 28 piece Imperial (AF) compact Ratchet & Socket Set in a clever fabric case, containing 1/4" Zyklop Metal Switch ratchet, inch size sockets and accessories. Ideal for those on the move, this high quality, structured fabric case is a sharp contrast to traditional heavy metal or bulky plastic boxes. The tools inside are securely arranged in a way that allows the case to be closed into a compact form, allowing it to become a constituent part of a tool box - not a separate item - and allows easy tool selection. The Wera Zyklop Metal Switch ratchet inside is designed for use in confined spaces, is slimmer than conventional ratchets and boasts a smaller head, but features a longer handle for increased leverage. Made from full metal (chrome molybdenum) - ensuring durabilty and the longest service life. For users requiring frequent direction reversing, iti features a "flick" switch. Also features a secure socket or accessory locking function, for complete tool security. The ratchet boasts
£94.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 8100 SA 6 Socket wrench set
£103.73
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 8100 SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet, Sockets, Bits and Accessories Set, 1/2" Drive, 37PC, 05003645001
£342.46
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.31
Wera Zyklop 8100 Sb10 3/8" Drive Ratchet And Socket 29 Piece Set
£134.00
Compare 7 prices
Machinemart.co.uk