Pre-Lit Beaded Gold Star - 50 cm Decoration with 300 Warm White Micro LEDs and Timer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

WeRChristmas Pre-Lit Beaded Gold Star, 50 Cm, 300 Warm White Micro Leds With Timer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pre-Lit Beaded Gold Star - 50 cm Decoration with 300 Warm White Micro LEDs and Timer

Cheapest offer

50 cm gold star with beaded finish Lit with 300 warm white micro LEDs Built-in timer: 6 hours on / 18 hours off 5 m clear lead cable included Lightweight and easy to hang
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pre-Lit Beaded Gold Star - 38 cm Decoration with 200 Warm White Micro LEDs and Timer
£23.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living And Home Metal Pre Lit Star Christmas Tree Topper With Beads
£9.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
WeRChristmas Pre-Lit Shiny Beaded Garland Tinsel Christmas Tree Decoration on a Reel, 6.5 m - Red
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Living And Home Modern Metal Pre-Lit Star Christmas Tree Topper With Beads In Gold Gold
£8.10
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
AAZZKANG Black Round Wall Mirror Metal Framed Beaded Mirrors Decorative Large 60cm for Bedroom Living Room Bathroom Entryway Hallway Circle
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery