A History of Roget's Thesaurus: Origins, Develo, Hullen, Werner<-

Werner Hüllen A History of Roget's Thesaurus (Paperback)

Used Offers from

A History of Roget's Thesaurus: Origins, Develo, Hullen, Werner<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.15
Free Delivery

A History of Roget's Thesaurus - 9780199281992

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.16
Free Delivery

Werner Hüllen A History of Roget's Thesaurus (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.94
Free Delivery

Hullen - A History of Roget's Thesaurus Origins Development and Des - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.75
Free Delivery

A History of Roget's Thesaurus: Origins, Development, and Design by Werner H?lle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.60
Free Delivery

A History of Roget's Thesaurus: Origins, Develo, Hullen, Werner<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / Type: Not Specified / Format: PF / PublishedOn: 2005-02 / Language: ENG / Publication Name: Not Specified / Title: A History of Roget's Thesaurus: Origins, Development, and Design / Author: Hullen, Werner / Publisher: OUP Oxford
£62.15
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.