West Coast Choppers Cargo Vintage Shorts BlackL Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

West Coast Choppers Cargo Vintage Shorts BlackL Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

West Coast Choppers Cfl Cargo Shorts Black L Men

2-4 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

West Coast Choppers CFL Cargo Short, Black, Large

In stock
£71.49
Free Delivery
West Coast Choppers Cargo Vintage Shorts BlackL Black

Cheapest offer

Probably our best cargo short we have made so far. These cargo shorts in vintage black are made of 97% cotton and 3% spandex to give it extra stretch and comfort while wearing. The shorts come with YKK fly zipper, 2 side pockets with buttons to close and size adjusters at the waist to get your size right. At the left pocket it has a west coast choppers branding label. At the right side pocket it has our Jesse James workwear icon logo embroidered. Above the right back pocket it has a woven label with a WCC wing logo. These shorts are your perfect for working outside in summer or just as a casual wear item.
£41.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk

Similar products

West Coast Choppers Og Lined Jacket Black L Men
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
West Coast Choppers Warrior Shoes Navy Blue40 Navy Blue
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
West Coast Choppers OG Classic ATX T-Shirt WhiteM White
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
West Coast Choppers Heavy Duty Workvest BrownXL Brown
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
West Coast Choppers OG Tracksuit Jacket BlackM Black
£34.85
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95