West Radiators W-TRS-LUX-AB Cast Iron Radiator Luxury Wall Stay/Tie - Antique Brass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

West Radiators Cast Iron Radiator Luxury Wall Stay Fixing - Antique Brass

1-3 working days
£38.66
Delivery from £6.00
West Radiators W-TRS-LUX-AB Cast Iron Radiator Luxury Wall Stay/Tie - Antique Brass

Cheapest offer

Length can be cut down to size Luxury top retaining stay (wall tie) Designed to fit on floor mounted cast iron or steel Column radiators, Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: SMR Bathrooms
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

West Radiators W-TRS-LUX-SN Cast Iron Radiator Luxury Wall Stay/Tie - Brushed Satin Nickel
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
West Radiators W-TRS-LUX-B Cast Iron Radiator Luxury Wall Stay/Tie - Polished Brass
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
West Radiators W-TRS-LUX-PEW Cast Iron Radiator Luxury Wall Stay/Tie - Pewter
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
West Radiators W-TRS-LUX-BL Cast Iron Radiator Luxury Wall Stay/Tie - Black Nickel
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
West Radiators W-TRS-LUX-AB Cast Iron Radiator Luxury Wall Stay/Tie - Antique Brass
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery