Westcott X-Drop Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - Rich Black Kit - 5ft x 7ft

Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Backdrop - Black

Westcott X-Drop Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - Rich Black Kit - 5ft x 7ft

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Backdrop - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

Westcott X-Drop Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - Rich Black Kit (5' x 7')

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Backdrop - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£196.12
Free Delivery

Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Backdrop - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£221.08
Free Delivery
Westcott X-Drop Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - Rich Black Kit - 5ft x 7ft

Cheapest offer

The Westcott Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - Rich Black Kit (1.5 m x 2.1 m) is a matte fabric background that resists reflections. It makes sure that every captured image is crisp, clear, and sharp. This backdrop comes with a green screen to capture headshots, commercial photos, and videos. It includes five built-in metal grommets and a pole pocket for easy installation and stability.
£108.99
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Screen Backdrop - Green
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit - Grey
£79.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit - White
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Westcott Basics X Drop Background Cloth - Black
£44.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Westcott Basics X-Drop Background Cloth - White
£49.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99