Westcott Titanium Scissors 210mm E-3048100

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £4.74

Scotts Westcott 8-Inch Titanium Scissors

1-3 working days
£9.96
Delivery from £6.00

Decree Titanium Scissors 8 Inch

3 working days
£11.53
Delivery from £3.49
Westcott Titanium Scissors 210mm E-3048100

Cheapest offer

These Westcott scissors have a precise, sharp edge with a titanium coating, which provides exceptional longevity. The handle is designed to be ergonomic and the scissors also have a gliding pivot mechanism for effortless use. This pack contains 1 pair of 8 inch (210mm) scissors.
£7.49
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Westcott 5/7-Inch Titanium Bonded Scissor Set (Pack of 2)
£12.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westcott Scissor E-33681 00 8-Inch Straight Titanium Bonded Non-Stick
£17.76
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Westcott 7-inch Titanium Scissors
£7.28
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Westcott E-16445 00 9-Inch Heavy Duty Carbo Titanium Bent Scissor, 23,8 cm
£17.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Westcott E-30450 I - 00 Super Titanium Soft Grip Scissors, 13 cm, Pack of 6, Grey/Yellow
£26.58
4.43 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery