Westcott X-Drop Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - Neutral Gray - 5ft x 7ft

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Westcott X-Drop Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop 5 x 7', Neutral Gray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / unit
Free Delivery

Westcott X-Drop 1.5 x 2.1 m Neutral Grey Wrinkle Free Backdrop

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
Westcott X-Drop Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - Neutral Gray - 5ft x 7ft

Cheapest offer

Capture seamless and perfect shots with the Westcott X-Drop Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop (1.5 m x 2.1 m). This neutral grey backdrop is ideal for videography and travel shoots. It has a pole pocket and integrated metal grommets to hang the background anywhere you like. The Westcott backdrop is made from a wrinkle-resistant polyester fabric for effortless use and can be paired with an X-Drop stand.
£44.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack Sweep Backdrop Kit - 5ft x 12ft
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Screen Backdrop - Green
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westcott X-Drop Pro Fabric Backdrop - Grunge Concrete by Joel Grimes (8' x 8')
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westcott X-Drop Pro Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - High-Key White - 8 x 8 ft.
£69.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Backdrop - Black
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery