Western Digital Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - 6TB

Western Digital WDBWLG0060HBK 6000GB Black external hard drive

Used Offers from

Western Digital Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - 6TB

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£184.99
Free Delivery

WD 6 TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Black

In stock
£188.99
Free Delivery

WD 6 TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.70
Free Delivery

WD 6TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0 Western Digital HDD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
GBP 189.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD Elements External HDD 4TB-20TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
GBP 189.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD 6 TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Black

£199.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital WD 6TB Portable External Hard Drive Western Digital WD 6TB Portable External Hard Drive

3 to 7 Days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

Western Digital WD 6TB Portable External Hard Drive One Size Black

3-7 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

WD 6 TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Black

In stock
£201.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

myVolts 12V power supply adaptor compatible with Western Digital WDBWLG0060HBK-EESN External hard drive - UK plug
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
WD Elements External HDD 4TB-20TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup
£297.99
GBP 297.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - 6TB

Cheapest offer

Expand your digital horizons with the WD Elements Desktop 6TB External Hard Drive. This high-capacity, stationary storage solution delivers reliable, plug-and-play add-on storage for your photos, videos, music, and critical files. Free up valuable internal system memory and improve your PC's performance by offloading massive multi-gigabyte projects and full-system backups.Experience fast and consistent data transfers with the integrated SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0) interface, supporting rates up to 5 Gbps for exceptional efficiency. The dedicated AC power adapter ensures reliable, uninterrupted operation under heavy workloads, providing stable power for the internal 3.5-inch drive. Pre-formatted for Windows 10 and later for instant recognition, it also offers easy reformatting compatibility for macOS.Housed in a durable, shock-tolerant casing with built-in vibration control and vertical venting, this drive is engineered for long-term reliability. Its sleek, minimalist design inco
£184.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk