10TB Western Digital WD Gold (7200RPM, 3.5", SATA III, 512MB Cache) WD103KRYZ

Western Digital Gold WD103KRYZ internal hard drive 10 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III

10TB Western Digital WD Gold (7200RPM, 3.5", SATA III, 512MB Cache) WD103KRYZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.00
Free Delivery

Western Digital WD103KRYZ - Enterprise SATA HDD 10TB 7200RPM 512MB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£616.84
Free Delivery

Western Digital WD103KRYZ Kryz Internal Hard Drive 10

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£654.55
Free Delivery
10TB Western Digital WD Gold (7200RPM, 3.5", SATA III, 512MB Cache) WD103KRYZ

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0718037901428 / MPN: WD103KRYZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5074877968 / Depth: 147 mm / Colour: Gold / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: 267Mb/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 26.1 mm / Storage Format: HDD Only / Storage Capacity: 10 TB / Width: 101.6 mm / Compatible With: Mac / Weight: 660 g / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Brand: Western Digital / Type: Internal Desktop Drive / EAN: 0718037901428 / GTIN: 0718037901428 / Model: WD Gold Enterprise Class / Transfer Rate: 267Mb/s / Country of Origin: Thailand / Interface: SATA III / Cache: 512 MB / Product Line: WD Gold Enterprise Class
£526.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Western Digital Gold WD4004FRYZ internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 128 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£269.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD4002FYYZ 4 TB 3.5-Inch Hard Drive - Gold
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD Gold WD6004FRYZ 6 TB
£249.99
GBP 249.99 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital Gold WD242KRYZ internal hard drive 24 TB 7200 RPM 512
£1,148.41
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery