Western Digital Purple Pro 26 TB 3.5" SATA 7200 RPM Internal NAS Hard Drive

WD Purple Pro 26TB Smart Video 3.5" Internal Hard Drive, AllFrame AI Technology, 7200 RPM, SATA 6 GB/s, 550TB/yr, 512MB Cache

Western Digital Purple Pro 26 TB 3.5" SATA 7200 RPM Internal NAS Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,218.49
Free Delivery

Western Digital Purple Pro WD240PURP internal hard drive 26 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" Serial ATA III

3-5 working days
£1,253.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital Purple Pro WD240PURP internal hard drive 26 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" Ser

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,349.00
Free Delivery

Western Digital 26TB WD Purple Pro Hard Drive, Smart Video HDD, with AllFrame Te

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,770.65
Free Delivery
Western Digital Purple Pro 26 TB 3.5" SATA 7200 RPM Internal NAS Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

Western Digital Purple Pro 26 TB 3.5" SATA 7200 RPM Internal NAS Hard Drive The Western Digital Purple Pro 26 TB Internal NAS Hard Drive is designed specifically for video surveillance and storage needs, offering high-performance reliability and advanced features to ensure seamless data management. Built with purpose, this drive excels in environments that require continuous reading and writing capabilities, making it ideal for storing and managing 24/7 video surveillance data. With a robust warranty of 5 years and a generous storage capacity of 26 TB, this reliable workhorse is a standout choice for both personal and professional use. Why You ll Love It Massive Storage Capacity: With 26 TB of storage, you can store thousands of hours of high-definition video footage, providing you with peace of mind that your data is secure and accessible. Enhanced Performance: The 7200 RPM speed ensures fast data access and retrieval, which means you can quickly review recordings without frustrating
£1,218.49
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk