Hard Drive Western Digital 3TB WD3000F9YZ 7200RPM 64MB Sata III 3.5" Inch

Western Digital Se 3TB WD3000F9YZ 64MB 7200u/Min SATA III 3,5 Inch

Save on used deals -61 %
Used Offers from £54.99

Hard Drive Western Digital 3TB WD3000F9YZ 7200RPM 64MB Sata III 3.5" Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.96
Delivery from £9.47

Western Digital SE 3TB WD3000F9YZ 64MB 7200 RPM Sata III 3.5 Inch

£144.61
Delivery from £9.45
Hard Drive Western Digital 3TB WD3000F9YZ 7200RPM 64MB Sata III 3.5" Inch

Cheapest offer

Supported Drive Types: HDD / Compatible With: PC / Colour: Black / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Form Factor: 3.5 inch / Type: Internal (Desktop) / Manufacturer Warranty: User Defined: See Item Description / Model: Western Digital Se / Product Length: 147 mm / Features: Low Noise Level / Kind Of Store: HDD only / Height: 26,1 mm / Storage Capacity: 3TB / Width: 101,6 mm / Interface: SATA III / Cache: 64MB
£141.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WD Elements SE Portable Hard Drive - 4 TB, Black, Black
£149.00
Compare 12 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Elements SE Portable Hard Drive - 1 TB, Black, Black
£84.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital Ultrastar DC HC550 3.5" 16000GB SAS
£800.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.30
500GB 1TB 2TB PORTABLE WD EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE USB 3.0 PC MAC Xbox PS4 PS5
£118.47
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD4000F9YZ - WD SE 4TB 3.5 SATA 7200RPM HDD
£215.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery