WD My Passport 512GB - WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN

Western Digital WD My Passport Portable SSD 512GB, Black/Silver, New

WD My Passport 512GB - WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN

Cheapest Total Price
Standard shipping: 3-5 business days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN My Passport Portable SSD 512GB, Black/Silver

In stock
£149.90
Free Delivery

Western Digital WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN My Passport Portable SSD 512GB, Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£263.92
Free Delivery

Western Digital WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN My Passport Portable SSD 512GB, Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£284.04
Free Delivery

Western Digital WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN My Passport Portable SSD 512GB, Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£318.12
Free Delivery
WD My Passport 512GB - WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN

Cheapest offer

My Passport SSD is portable storage with blazing-fast transfers. Password protection with hardware encryption helps keep your content secure. Easy to use, it’s shock-resistant, compact storage in a cool, durable design. | WD My Passport 512GB - WDBKVX5120PSL-WESN
£84.99
Standard shipping: 3-5 business days
sandisk.com (UK)

Similar products

Western Digital WD5000AAKX Caviar BLUE
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital Blue WD40EZAZ 4TB SATA 6Gb/s 3.5" Hard Drive WD Blue,Solid State Hard Drive
£199.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital Gold WD4004FRYZ internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 128 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£269.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD9001BKHG - WD XE 900GB 2.5IN - SAS 6GB/S 32MB CACHE 10K RPM
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD HD3.5" SATA3 4TB WD40EZZX / 5.4k Blue (Di)
£142.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery