Western Digital WD2002FAEX 2TB 7.2K 64MB SATA III 3.5''

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.80
Delivery from £11.34

Hard Drive WD Black WD2002FAEX 2TB 7200 RPM 64MB Cache SATA III 3.5'' Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Delivery from £17.21

WD 2TB Desktop SATA Hard Drive OEM - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£141.04
Delivery from £5.95

WD 2TB Desktop SATA Hard Drive OEM - Black

In stock
£157.00
Delivery from £15.90

WD 2TB Desktop SATA Hard Drive OEM - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£319.99
Delivery from £10.44
Western Digital WD2002FAEX 2TB 7.2K 64MB SATA III 3.5''

Cheapest offer

Supported Drive Types: HDD / Form Factor: 3.5 inches / Compatible With: Mac, Memory Vault, PC / Type: Internal (Desktop) / PartManufacturerNumber: WD2002FAEX / Features: Low Noise Level / Manufacturer's Warranty: User Defined: See Item Description / Storage Capacity: 2TB / Interface: SATA III / Cache: 64MB / Product Line: Caviar Black / Colour: Multicolored / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM
£123.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wd2002Faex 2Tb Wd Caviar Black 7200 Rpm Sata-600 3.5" Inter...
£118.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD WD2002FAEX New
£179.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD WD2002FAEX New
£184.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95