Westin Bullteez Curltail Inline Sinking 33cm 230g Lure - Headlight

Westin Bullteez Curltail Inline Sinking Soft Lure 230g 330 Mm Golden

Westin Bullteez Curltail Inline Sinking 33cm 230g Lure - Headlight

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£31.82
Delivery from £3.99

Westin Bullteez Curltail R2F Fishing Lure 33cm | 230g - Ready To Fish NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
Westin Bullteez Curltail Inline Sinking 33cm 230g Lure - Headlight

Cheapest offer

The BullTeez has fast become one of the most iconic big pike lures. This rigged and ready lure, featuring our inline system, is specially designed for big pike hunters and works perfectly for both trolling and casting. With a subtle belly roll finished off with a big curltail, you can fish this big lure at any speed. From super-slow in shallow cold water, to faster during the warmer months. Thanks to the additional wire eyelet under the chin you can add a Switch Weight of your choice and change the swimming depth in seconds. The inline systems ensures you get a higher hook-up ratio. The lure is rigged up with our extremely strong and durable Jointed Stinger HD built of linked swivels and connected to a heavy duty wire trace that slides inside the head of the lure. This is a stinger system you can rely on. No matter if you are casting or trolling, this big lure attracts big predators from far and wide. Tighten your drag and hold on tight! Lead Free Free from toxic phthalates Inline rig
£31.82
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Westin Bullteez Curltail R2F Fishing Lure 33cm | 230g - Ready To Fish NEW
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westin BullTeez Curltail 27cm 103g Lure - Cola Perch
£8.01
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Westin Bullteez Curltail R 'N R - 21cm 73g - Sinking Lure - Cola Perch
£13.50
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Westin Bullteez Curltail Inline Sinking 33cm 230g Lure - Tiger Perch
£30.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Westin Bullteez Curltail R 'N R - 21cm 73g - Sinking Lure - Natural Pike
£13.50
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99