Westin Micro Split Ring Pliers - Carbon Steel - Small 4.5cm

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£18.50
Delivery from £3.99

Westin Micro Split Ring Pliers - Pike Perch Bass Chub Trout Salmon Lure Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Westin Micro Split Ring Pliers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Westin Ring Pliers Micro Split Carbon Steel Fishing Wire Cutter Angling Tool

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Free Delivery

Westin Micro Split Ring Pliers - Small 4.5" - Coarse Fishing Camping Outdoor

£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westin Micro Split Ring Pliers - Carbon Steel - Small 4.5cm

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Micro Split Ring Pliers, compact yet mighty at only 10cm in length. Crafted from high-grade carbon steel with a Teflon coating, ensuring durability and smooth operation. Designed for ease of use, they effortlessly cut wire and open split rings. Complete with a Teflon coating for enhanced performance. Perfect for precision tasks in any tackle box. High grade carbon steel Easy to use PTFE coating Cuts wire
£18.50
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

NEW Westin Micro Split Ring Plier Carbon Steel 10cm Black Sand Pliers
£22.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30