Westin Sandy Andy Jig Sandeel Jig 150g (23cm) & 300g (28cm) Rubber Fish Halibut

Westin Sandy Andy Jig Soft Lure 150g 230 Mm Multicolor

Westin Sandy Andy Jig Sandeel Jig 150g (23cm) & 300g (28cm) Rubber Fish Halibut

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Delivery from £11.30

Westin Sandy Andy 23cm 150g Glow Fishing Hook

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Westin Sandy Andy Jig Sandeel Jig 150g (23cm) & 300g (28cm) Rubber Fish Halibut

Cheapest offer

Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Bait Type: Jig / Fish Type: All saltwater fish, Halibut, Cod / Bait Shape: Fish / Product Type: Jig / Colours: Glow Gadus / Material: Rubber / Quantity Per Pack: 1 / Weight: 150g / Colour: Multicoloured
£16.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WESTIN Sandy Andy Sandeel Rubber Fish Shad Sea Bait Cod 12g-122g Jig Bait
£12.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30
Westin Sandy Andy Jig Sandeel Jig 150g (23cm) & 300g (28cm) Rubber Fish Halibut
£16.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30
Westin Sandy Andy Jig Soft Lure 300g 280 Mm Multicolor
£21.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30
Westin Sandy Andy Jig Sandeel Jig 150g (23cm) & 300g (28cm) Rubber Fish Halibut
£16.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30
Westin Sandy Andy Jig Sandeel Jig 150g (23cm) & 300g (28cm) Rubber Fish Halibut
£21.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30